Millers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Blue Soccer vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:15 pm | Armatage Park

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Como Park High School

Matches @ Como Park High School
4:00 pm | Como Park High School

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Orange Soccer vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Oct
02

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Oct
02

Girls B Squad Soccer vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
5:00 pm | Washburn High School

Oct
02

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Mpls South

Mpls South
5:30 pm | South High School

Oct
02

Girls B Squad Volleyball at Mpls South

Mpls South
5:30 pm | South High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Mpls South

Mpls South
7:00 pm | South High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
7:00 pm | Washburn High School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International

Roosevelt/Wellstone International
4:00 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Oct
03

Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Orange Soccer vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International

Roosevelt/Wellstone International
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Oct
03

Boys B Squad Soccer vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:15 pm | Armatage Park

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Blue Soccer vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International

Roosevelt/Wellstone International
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Oct
03

Girls B Squad Soccer at Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
4:30 pm | Eden Prairie High School

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International

Roosevelt/Wellstone International
5:00 pm | Washburn High School

Oct
03

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Mpls North

Mpls North
5:30 pm | Washburn High School

Oct
03

Girls B Squad Volleyball vs. Mpls North

Mpls North
5:30 pm | Washburn High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International

Roosevelt/Wellstone International
7:00 pm | Washburn High School

Oct
03

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Mpls North

Mpls North
7:00 pm | Washburn High School

Oct
04

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Twin City @ St. Paul Harding HS
4:00 pm | St. Paul Harding HS

Oct
05

Oct
05

Oct
05

Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Forest Lake High School

Forest Lake
8:30 am | Forest Lake H.S.

Oct
05

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Hopkins High School

Hopkins
9:00 am | Hopkins High School

Oct
05

Girls B Squad Soccer vs. St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park
9:00 am | Washburn High School

Oct
05

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Hopkins High School

Hopkins
9:00 am | Hopkins High School

Oct
05

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park
11:00 am | Washburn High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Football at St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park
1:00 pm | St. Paul Higland Park

Oct
05

Girls Junior Varsity Orange Soccer vs. St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park
1:00 pm | Washburn High School

Oct
05

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park
3:00 pm | Washburn High School

Oct
05

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park
5:00 pm | Washburn High School