Millers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Boys Sophomore Soccer at Minneapolis South

Minneapolis South
4:00 pm  

Sep
09

Boys B Squad Soccer at Minneapolis South

Minneapolis South
4:00 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Matches @ Lynnhurst Park
4:00 pm | Lynnhurst Park

Sep
09

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Orange Soccer at Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
5:00 pm | Eden Prairie High School

Sep
09

Girls Junior Varsity Blue Soccer at Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
5:00 pm | Eden Prairie High School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Soccer at Eden Prairie High School

Eden Prairie
7:00 pm | Eden Prairie High School

Sep
10

Boys B Squad 2 Soccer at Edina High School

Edina
TBA | Edina High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. South High School

Matches @ Kenwood Tennis Courts
3:30 pm | Washburn High School

Sep
10

Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Richfield High School

Richfield
4:00 pm | Richfield High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Richfield High School

Richfield
5:30 pm | Richfield High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Richfield High School

Richfield
7:00 pm | Richfield High School

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Tennis at Roosevelt High School

Matches @ Lake Hiawatha Park
4:00 pm | Lake Hiawatha Park

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Roosevelt High School

Matches @ Como Park High School
4:00 pm | Como Park High School

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Orange Soccer at Burnsville

Burnsville
4:30 pm | Burnsville High School

Sep
11

Girls Junior Varsity Blue Soccer at Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
4:30 pm | Southwest Christian High School

Sep
11

Girls B Squad Soccer at Burnsville

Burnsville
4:30 pm | Burnsville High School

Sep
12

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Mpls South

Mpls South
4:00 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Orange Soccer vs. Mpls South

Mpls South
4:00 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Blue Soccer vs. Minneapolis South

Minneapolis South
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Mpls South

Mpls South
5:00 pm | Washburn High School

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International

Roosevelt/Wellstone International
5:30 pm | Washburn High School

Sep
12

Girls B Squad Volleyball vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International

Roosevelt/Wellstone International
5:30 pm | Washburn High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International

Roosevelt/Wellstone International
7:00 pm | Washburn High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Mpls South

Mpls South
7:00 pm | Washburn High School

Sep
13

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Chanhassen High School

Matches @ Chanhassen HS
4:00 pm  

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
7:00 pm | Washburn High School

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Burnsville

Burnsville
8:00 am | Burnsville High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Tennis at Saint James High School

Matches @ St. James High School
9:00 am  

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Orange Soccer vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
1:00 pm | Washburn High School

Sep
14

Girls B Squad Soccer vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
1:00 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Lakeville North High School

Lakeville North
3:00 pm | Washburn High School