Millers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08


Sep
03

Sep
03

Girls Junior Varsity Orange Soccer at East Ridge High School

East Ridge
4:15 pm | East Ridge High School

Sep
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at East Ridge High School

East Ridge
4:15 pm | East Ridge High School

Sep
03

Boys B Squad Soccer at East Ridge High School

East Ridge
4:15 pm | East Ridge High School

Sep
03

Boys Sophomore Soccer at East Ridge High School

East Ridge
4:15 pm | East Ridge High School

Sep
03

Girls Varsity Soccer at East Ridge High School

East Ridge
5:00 pm | East Ridge High School

Sep
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at East Ridge High School

East Ridge
7:00 pm | East Ridge High School

Sep
04

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Lakeville North High School

Matches @ Lynnhurst Park
4:00 pm | Lynnhurst Park

Sep
04

Boys B Squad Soccer at Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Sep
04

Boys Sophomore Soccer at Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:15 pm | Armatage Park

Sep
04

Girls B Squad Soccer vs. Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Sep
04

Girls Varsity Tennis at Lakeville North High School

Matches @ Lakeville North
4:45 pm  

Sep
05

Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Rockford High School

Rockford
TBA | Rockford High School

Sep
05

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:00 pm | Armatage Park

Sep
05

Girls Junior Varsity Orange Soccer at Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Sep
05

Girls B Squad Volleyball at Rockford High School

Rockford
4:15 pm | Rockford High School

Sep
05

Boys Varsity Soccer at Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
5:00 pm | Southwest High School

Sep
05

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Rockford High School

Rockford
5:30 pm | Rockford High School

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Soccer at Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
7:00 pm | Southwest High School

Sep
05

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Rockford High School

Rockford
7:00 pm | Rockford High School

Sep
06

Boys Varsity Football at St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson
4:00 pm | St. Paul Johnson

Sep
06

Boys B Squad 2 Soccer vs. Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka
4:00 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Sep
06

Girls Junior Varsity Blue Soccer vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Sep
06

Girls B Squad Soccer vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Sep
07

Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Burnsville

Burnsville
8:00 am | Burnsville High School

Sep
07

Sep
07

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Invitational @ St. Michael-Albertville HS
9:00 am | St. Michael-Albertville HS

Sep
07

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Becker High School

Becker
9:00 am | Becker High School

Sep
07

Boys Junior Varsity Football at St. Paul Johnson

St. Paul Johnson
11:00 am | St. Paul Johnson

Sep
07

Boys Sophomore Soccer vs. Eastview High School

Eastview
1:00 pm | Eastview H.S.

Sep
07

Boys B Squad Soccer vs. Eastview

Eastview
1:00 pm | Eastview H.S.

Sep
07

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Eastview High School

Eastview
5:00 pm | Washburn High School

Sep
07

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Eastview High School

Eastview
7:00 pm | Washburn High School