Millers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 13 – May 19


May
13

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Matches @ Lynnhurst Park
4:00 pm | Lynnhurst Park

May
13

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International

Roosevelt/Wellstone International
4:00 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

May
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International

Roosevelt/Wellstone International
4:00 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

May
13

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy
4:00 pm | Minnehaha Academy

May
13

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Columbia Heights High School

Columbia Heights
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

May
13

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Columbia Heights High School

Columbia Heights
4:15 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

May
13

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Edison/Heritage Academy

Edison/Heritage Academy
4:30 pm | Killebrew Field – Pearl Park

May
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Minnehaha Academy

Minnehaha Academy
5:30 pm | Minnehaha Academy

May
14

Girls Varsity Softball at Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:00 pm | Pershing Park

May
14

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Twin City @ TBD
4:00 pm  

May
14

Boys Varsity Baseball at Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:00 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

May
14

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:00 pm | Pershing Park

May
14

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:00 pm | Killebrew Field – Pearl Park

May
14

Boys B Squad Baseball vs. Minneapolis Southwest

Minneapolis Southwest
4:30 pm | Martin Luther King Park

May
15

Girls Varsity Softball at South Saint Paul High School

South Saint Paul
4:00 pm | So. St. Paul H.S.

May
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at South Saint Paul High School

South Saint Paul
4:00 pm | So. St. Paul H.S.

May
15

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Armstrong High School

Armstrong
4:15 pm | Killebrew Field – Pearl Park

May
15

Boys Varsity Baseball at Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong
4:30 pm | Robbinsdale Armstrong

May
15

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper
4:30 pm | Parade Stadium

May
15

Boys B Squad Baseball at Robbinsdale Armstrong

Robbinsdale Armstrong
4:30 pm | Robbinsdale Armstrong

May
15

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Providence Academy (MN)

Providence Academy (MN)
5:30 pm  

May
15

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper
6:00 pm | Parade Stadium

May
15

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Providence Academy (MN)

Providence Academy (MN)
7:00 pm  

May
16

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR

Patrick Henry/FAIR
4:00 pm | Killebrew Field – Pearl Park

May
16

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR

Patrick Henry/FAIR
4:00 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

May
16

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Patrick Henry/FAIR

Patrick Henry/FAIR
4:00 pm | Camp Ripley

May
16

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Patrick Henry/FAIR

Patrick Henry/FAIR
4:00 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

May
17

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central
4:30 pm | Killebrew Field – Pearl Park

May
17

Boys B Squad Baseball vs. St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central
4:30 pm | Martin Luther King Park

May
17

Girls Varsity Softball at Columbia Heights High School

Columbia Heights
4:30 pm | Columbia Heights High School

May
17

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central
4:30 pm | St. Paul Central High School

May
17

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Burnsville

Burnsville
5:30 pm | Burnsville High School

May
17

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at Burnsville

Burnsville
7:00 pm | Burnsville High School

May
18

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
10:00 am | Academy Of Holy Angels

May
18

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Academy Of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels
11:30 am | Academy Of Holy Angels