Millers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21


Apr
15

Girls Varsity Softball at South Saint Paul High School

South Saint Paul
4:30 pm | So. St. Paul H.S.

Apr
15

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at South Saint Paul High School

South Saint Paul
4:30 pm | So. St. Paul H.S.

Apr
16

Girls Varsity Badminton vs.

Matches @ Washburn High School
4:00 pm | Washburn High School

Apr
16

Boys B Squad Baseball vs. St. Croix Preparatory Academy

St. Croix Preparatory Academy
4:30 pm | Martin Luther King Park

Apr
16

Boys Varsity Tennis at Lakeville South High School

Matches @ Lakeville South
4:30 pm | Lakeville South High School

Apr
17

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Edina High School

Edina
5:30 pm | Edina High School

Apr
17

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Edina High School

Edina
7:00 pm | Edina High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Tennis at South High School

Matches @ Reed Sweatt Tennis Center
3:00 pm | Reed Sweatt Tennis Center

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Badminton at

Matches @ Patrick Henry High School
4:00 pm | Patrick Henry High School

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Fridley High School

Fridley
4:30 pm | Washburn High School

Apr
18

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Mpls South

Mpls South
4:30 pm | Killebrew Field – Pearl Park

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Fridley High School

Fridley
4:30 pm | Washburn High School

Apr
18

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Owatonna High School

Owatonna
5:30 pm | Washburn High School

Apr
18

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Owatonna High School

Owatonna
7:00 pm | Washburn High School

Apr
18

Boys Varsity Baseball at Mpls South

Mpls South
7:00 pm  

Apr
19

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Eden Prairie High School

Matches @ Round Lake Park
4:00 pm | Round Lake Park

Apr
19

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Eden Prairie High School

Matches @ Kenwood Park Tennis Courts
4:00 pm | Kenwood Park Tennis Courts

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. St. Paul Central

St. Paul Central
4:15 pm | Parade Stadium

Apr
19

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Edison High School

Edison
4:30 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Apr
19

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Edison High School

Edison
4:30 pm | Pearl Recreation Center

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Tennis at Maple Grove Senior High School, Lakeville South High School

Invitational @ Lakeville South
8:00 am | Lakeville South High School

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse at Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy
10:30 am | Bloomington Kennedy HS

Apr
20

Boys B Squad Baseball at Rochester John Marshall

Rochester John Marshall
12:00 pm | Rochester John Marshall H.S.

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Baseball at Rochester John Marshall

Rochester John Marshall
12:00 pm | Rochester John Marshall H.S.

Apr
20

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy
12:00 pm | Bloomington Kennedy HS

Apr
20

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Rochester John Marshall

Rochester John Marshall
12:00 pm | Rochester John Marshall H.S.