Millers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14


Apr
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Edison/Heritage Academy

Edison/Heritage Academy
4:30 pm | Killebrew Field – Pearl Park

Apr
08

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Edison/Heritage Academy

Edison/Heritage Academy
4:30 pm | Northeast Athletic Fields

Apr
09

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at East Ridge High School

Matches @ East Ridge HS
4:00 pm  

Apr
09

Boys B Squad Baseball at Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm  

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Tennis vs.

Matches @ Reed Sweatt Tennis Center
3:00 pm | Reed Sweatt Tennis Center

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall
4:00 pm | Parade Stadium

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall
4:00 pm | Parade Stadium

Apr
10

Girls Varsity Softball at St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding
4:15 pm | St. Paul Harding HS

Apr
10

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding
4:15 pm | St. Paul Harding HS

Apr
10

Boys Varsity Baseball at Roosevelt/Wellstone International

Roosevelt/Wellstone International
4:30 pm | Bossen Field Park

Apr
10

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Roosevelt/Wellstone International

Roosevelt/Wellstone International
4:30 pm | Killebrew Field – Pearl Park

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Badminton at

Matches @ Edison High School
4:00 pm | Edison High School

Apr
11

Girls Varsity Softball at Columbia Heights High School

Columbia Heights
4:30 pm | Columbia Heights High School

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Invitational @ Brookfield East High School
4:00 pm  

Apr
12

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Mpls North

Mpls North
4:30 pm | North Commons Park

Apr
12

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Richfield High School

Richfield
4:30 pm | Richfield Middle School

Apr
12

Boys B Squad Baseball vs. St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park
4:30 pm | Martin Luther King Park

Apr
12

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Mpls North

Mpls North
4:30 pm | Killebrew Field – Pearl Park

Apr
12

Girls Varsity Softball at Richfield High School

Richfield
4:30 pm | Richfield Middle School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Invitational @ Brookfield East High School
9:00 am  

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball at Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy
10:00 am | Bloomington Kennedy HS

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at St. Michael Albertville High School

Matches @ Elk River High School
10:00 am | Elk River High School

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Baseball at Orono High School

Orono
1:00 pm | Bloomington Kennedy HS

Apr
13

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
4:30 pm | Lincoln Field

Apr
13

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
5:30 pm | Lincoln Field

Apr
13

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
6:00 pm | Parade Stadium

Apr
13

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Southwest Christian High School

Southwest Christian
8:00 pm | Parade Stadium